mercoledì
17 ottobre
  

CALENDARIO MENSILE

Valido dal 1 al 31 ottobre 2018

lunedìmartedìmercoledìgiovedìvenerdìsabatodomenica
A-GYM09:10-10:00
A-GAG09:10-10:00
  
A-GAG09:10-10:00
A-GAG09:10-10:00
A-GYM 09:10-10:00
POLIPETTI 09:00-09:45
JUNIOR 09:50-10:40
PESCIOLINI SPECIAL09:45-10:30
DELFINI SPECIAL09:00-09:45
POLIPETTI09:00-09:45
DELFINI09:45-10:30
A-GAG09:40-10:30
PESCIOLINI 09:45-10:30
ADULTI10:00-10:50
BABY 9-17 mesi10:45-11:15
SUPERBABY 18-36 mesi10:00-10:45
POSTURALE10:00-10:50
  
ADULTI10:00-10:50
POSTURALE10:00-10:50
ADULTI10:40-11:30
POSTURALE10:00-10:50
RAGAZZI10:40-11:30
BABY 9-17 mesi10:30-11:00
PESCIOLINI 10:40-11:25
ADULTI10:30-11.20
RAGAZZI10:30-11:20
BABY 9-17 mesi10:30-11:00
          
NEW BORN BABY 3-8 mesi11:45-12:15
SUPERBABY 18-36 mesi11:00-11:45
NEW BORN BABY 3-8 mesi11:45-12:15
SUPERBABY 18-36 mesi11:00-11:45
TABATA12:40-13:30
  
A-GYM12:40-13:30
  
TABATA12:40-13:30
    
ADULTI13:10-14:00
    
ADULTI13:10-14:00
      
  
A-GYM14:30-15:20
    
A-GYM 14:30-15:20
A-GYM14:30-15:20
DELFINI 14:40-15:25
JUNIOR SPECIAL14:40-15:30
  
          
JUNIOR 15:25-16:15
POLIPETTI SPECIAL15:30-16:15
PESCIOLINI SPECIAL15:30-16:15
  
A-GYM16:30-17:20
PESCIOLINI SPECIAL16:30 - 17:15
DELFINI SPECIAL16:30-17:15
POLIPETTI 16:30-17:15
AGONISTI16:30-18:00
POLIPETTI 16:30-17:15
DELFINI 16:30-17:15
PESCIOLINI SPECIAL16:30-17:15
DELFINI SPECIAL16:30-17:15
A-GYM16:30-17:20
POLIPETTI 16:30-17:15
AGONISTI16:30-18:00
POLIPETTI 16:30-17:15
DELFINI 16:30-17:15
POLIPETTI 16:150-17:00
POLIPETTI SPECIAL16:15-17:00
  
RAGAZZI17:15-18:05
JUNIOR SPECIAL17:15-18:05
PREAGONISMO 17:30-18:30
JUNIOR 17:15-18:05
RAGAZZI17:15-18:05
PESCIOLINI 17:15-18:00
DELFINI 17:15-18:00
JUNIOR 17:20-18:10
JUNIOR 17:15-18:05
RAGAZZI17:15-18:05
DELFINI SPECIAL17:00-17:45
RAGAZZI17:10-18:00
AGONISTI17:45-19:15
PESCIOLINI 17:00-17:45
PREAGONISMO 17:30-18:30
  
ADULTI18:10-19:00
POSTURALE18:10-19:00
PRINCIPIANTI18:30-19:20
ADULTI18:10-19:00
A-GYM18:30-19:20
ADULTI18:10-19:00
TABATA18:30-19:20
RAGAZZI18:10-19:00
ADULTI18:10-19:00
POSTURALE18:10-19:00
PRINCIPIANTI18:30-19:20
ADULTI18:10-19:00
RAGAZZI18:10-19:00
A-GAG18:30-19:20
ADULTI18:00-18:50
RAGAZZI18:00-18:50
  
ADULTI19:00-19:50
ADULTI19:50-20:40
IDROBIKE19:40-20:30
ADULTI19:50-20:40
ADULTI19:00-19:50
ACQUE LIBERE19:20-20:50
ADULTI 19:00-19:50
IDROBIKE19:30- 20:20
NUOTO RIABILITATIVO19:50-20:40
NUOTO RIABILITATIVO19:00-19:50
ADULTI19:00-19:50
ADULTI19:50-20:40
ACQUE LIBERE19:20-20:50
ADULTI19:00-19:50
ADULTI19:50-20:40
IDROBIKE19:40-20:30
    
ADULTI20:40-21:30
    
ADULTI20:40-21:30